and then i'm 24 ......jus like that
*zap!*
lmao!!!!!! twasn't like another day.....................aaagh twas my birthday!!!!!!
tho don't feel 24 jus yet but my mouth sure does.......................
it is the growth of last wisdom tooth - teeth whichever sha
down 1/1 posterior molar..........something like that...............that's how see it on my dental cards o think
and there's this 'orrible sour pain, a little swellin and lots of aspirins
....................seems painful to b 24 ooooo!!!!

wishin you a merry christmas!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Comments

Buttercup said…
happy belated bithday sweetie!!! sowee bout the pain o..damn, im not looking forward to being 24..lol..

hope u had a great day?
flygirlbidiish said…
lol!!!!! i'm not really lookin forward to the times i can't slide down the stair case frames or wotever they are called
............thanks soooo much the pain's gone

Popular posts from this blog

The third day

Unplanned fors

With such heavy thoughts