jus wanted to rant

.......been readin all mornin.........cos i hav got a test tomorrow...................an also chasin after huge buzzin houseflies..................yes huge buzzing annoyin huge flies
opened the windows cos thankfully its not cold as such today but then.................the house flies hav been havin a feel of flyin indoors!!!!!!
speakin of which BARKING smells
forgive me people esp peeps that live in Barking but Lord have mercy..............the stench is really bad
.............took a bus ride yesterday..........ended up bein bus depressed plus bus embrassed and bus ridicled tho........do i ever learn?
so the trip was to some party in barking ended up turnin back tho cos the bus i was meant to take when i got to the station didn't show up after 30mins of standin and soaking up on the stench!!!!
funny thing is East Ham doesn't smell.........as soon as we entered the town of Barking the smell jus came up from no where.......and that was in the bus
so i decided to take the train out of that zone.........seriously as soon as we got to East Ham again the smel..... i dunno..... jus left the carriage
hmmmmmmmmmm!
all i no is that place smells bad sha!

i'm listenin to my Banky W Mr. Capable album at the moment!
if u havn't got the album......................tsk tsk tsk!
jus get it!!!!
represent N.I.G.E.R.I.A!!!!

awwww my crush leaves to night...........i'm back to bein mega serious!

Comments

Buttercup said…
LOL what a rant..

Shit, i hate flies!!!!!!

Aww sowee bout ur crush o

Popular posts from this blog

The third day

Unplanned fors

With such heavy thoughts