dunno any matching title jo!

i don't like fast food but i really can't cook...............what then do i really want?
i hav spoken to 3 guys who believe woment are jus too undecisive......is that how it is spelt?

spent my last weekend hangin out with a different crew......................a friend i met once n made last december, been talkin to on the phone for a couple of weeks now.....his crew.........ha ha there is life way beyond my secure oyster shell lol!!!!
so did i hav fun .............. yes i did......... funny thing is i am still asked the question????
so i made new interesting friends.........hmmm some what sort off......... and interesting sights befell my eyes.......

guys seem to be the same everywhere..................seems to me that scantily dressed girls appeal to guys, but they wouldn't really want their own girls scantily dressed except they were all over her and showin her off.............and then they act all nice to other babes but make so much fun of them its pathetic

can't blame the girls jo ...........if u've got it flaunt it........so the saying goes but then again we could take a few lessons from posh.........even if she never smiles n all.................showing the legs mean keepin the shoulders covered and vice blah-sa!!!!

besides what is the 'it' they are flaunting sef?
good skin is a plus, u don't need to spend tweh much on cheap stuff or too costly stuff
its sooooo not allowed to flaunt stretch marks and skin variations NOT ALLOWED!!

goin to the beach this past weekend got me a little ticked off, this fashion thing sha........it's as good as its as bad for so many people

now i am honestly bored with applying for jobs aaaaagh!!!!! i hav to write about myself in 3-4 lines .............. firstly i evolve each day so i'll b writing in the past and secondly i don't even know me fully hello myself is an open book gosh!!!! besides if i write truthfully about what i know about myself..................er.........em.........i may really be even more job-less ha!
so what do i really want again? its jus the wage and making new friends again this whole gettin a job thing is all about aaagh!!!

was walkin to the bus stop this morning and a really ....... really cute dude was sooooo eager to wish me a lovely morning now thats what i am talking about!!!

Banky W is comin up with a new album

my footie boys are playin barca tomorrow remember to say a prayer for them jus cos of me

Comments

a.k.a BaGucci said…
lol.. hang in their girl.... you'll be fine.. dudes who are serious typically are vcery protective... nice to oogle over someone elses girl... not theirs...lol

Popular posts from this blog

The third day

those conversations

we never waved goodbye